home   |   stad   |   bioscoop   |   film   |   tv
TOP 10 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | ALLE

Bioscoopagenda CinÚscope Louvain-la-Neuve

Grand Place 55, 1348 Louvain-la-Neuve ...meer info
Rangschik op Films | Tijd
Aanvangstijden zondag↓ | maandag↓ | dinsdag

top zondag 13-06-2021
13:15 Voyagers
13:30 Envole-moi
13:30 Big Trip
13:30 Raya and the Last Dragon
13:45 Miss
13:45 The Sound of Philadelphia
14:00 Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
 
14:00 Tom and Jerry
15:45 Songbird
15:45 Voyagers
16:00 The Conjuring 2
16:00 The Conjuring
16:00 Envole-moi
16:00 Big Trip
16:00 Raya and the Last Dragon
16:15 Mandibules
16:30 Tom and Jerry
18:15 Miss
18:15 Voyagers
18:30 Envole-moi
18:30 Freaky
 
18:30 Peninsula
18:30 Songbird
18:45 The Sound of Philadelphia
19:30 Nomadland
20:00 Cruella
20:30 The Conjuring: The Devil Made Me Do It
20:45 Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
20:45 Mandibules
20:45 Voyagers
21:00 Druk
21:00 Envole-moi
21:00 Songbird
21:15 Adieu les cons
top maandag 14-06-2021
13:15 Cruella
13:15 Voyagers
13:30 Druk
13:30 Envole-moi
13:30 Freaky
13:45 Miss
14:00 Tom and Jerry
15:45 Songbird
15:45 Voyagers
16:00 Envole-moi
16:00 Freaky
16:15 Adieu les cons
16:15 Mandibules
16:15 The Sound of Philadelphia
16:30 Tom and Jerry
18:00 Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
18:15 Miss
18:15 Voyagers
18:30 Envole-moi
18:30 Freaky
18:30 Peninsula
18:30 Songbird
19:30 Nomadland
20:00 Cruella
20:30 The Conjuring: The Devil Made Me Do It
20:45 Mandibules
20:45 Voyagers
21:00 Druk
21:00 Envole-moi
21:00 Songbird
21:00 The Sound of Philadelphia
21:15 Adieu les cons
top dinsdag 15-06-2021
13:15 Cruella
13:15 Voyagers
13:30 Druk
13:30 Envole-moi
13:30 Freaky
13:45 Miss
13:45 The Sound of Philadelphia
14:00 Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
14:00 Tom and Jerry
15:45 Songbird
15:45 Voyagers
16:00 Envole-moi
16:00 Freaky
16:15 Adieu les cons
16:15 Mandibules
16:30 Tom and Jerry
18:15 Miss
18:15 Voyagers
18:30 Envole-moi
18:30 Freaky
18:30 Peninsula
18:30 Songbird
18:45 The Sound of Philadelphia
19:30 Nomadland
20:00 Cruella
20:30 The Conjuring: The Devil Made Me Do It
20:45 Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
20:45 Mandibules
20:45 Voyagers
21:00 Druk
21:00 Envole-moi
21:00 Songbird
21:15 Adieu les cons