home   |   stad   |   bioscoop   |   film   |   tv
TOP 10 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W | Z | ALLE

Stadsagenda Maastricht



Rangschik op Bioscopen | Films | Tijd
Aanvangstijden dinsdag↓ | woensdag↓ | donderdag↓ | vrijdag↓ | zaterdag↓ | zondag
top dinsdag 29-09-2020
11:00 Big Trip (NL) Pathé Maastricht
11:00 The War With Grandpa Pathé Maastricht
11:15 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
11:30 The New Mutants Pathé Maastricht
11:30 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Maastricht
12:00 Scoob! (NL) Pathé Maastricht
12:15 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
 
12:30 The Secret Garden Pathé Maastricht
13:00 Engel Pathé Maastricht
13:10 De Piraten van Hiernaast Pathé Maastricht
13:45 Unhinged Pathé Maastricht
14:00 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
14:15 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé Maastricht
14:30 Endless Pathé Maastricht
 
15:00 Misbehaviour Pathé Maastricht
15:15 Antebellum Pathé Maastricht
15:15 The War With Grandpa Pathé Maastricht
15:30 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
16:00 David Attenborough: A Life on Our Panet (live event) Pathé Maastricht
16:45 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Maastricht
17:00 The Personal History of David Copperfield Pathé Maastricht
17:15 Lizzie Pathé Maastricht
17:15 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
17:30 Unhinged Pathé Maastricht
17:45 The War With Grandpa Pathé Maastricht
18:00 The Personal History of David Copperfield Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
18:30 Frida Kahlo Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
18:30 Marionette Pathé Maastricht
18:45 Un Fils Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
18:45 The New Mutants Pathé Maastricht
19:00 Deux Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
19:15 Rocks Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
19:15 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé Maastricht
19:30 Endless Pathé Maastricht
19:40 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Maastricht
19:45 The War With Grandpa Pathé Maastricht
20:00 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
20:20 The Personal History of David Copperfield Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
20:30 Marionette Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
20:30 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
21:00 Shirley Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:00 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
21:10 Antebellum Pathé Maastricht
21:15 Babyteeth Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:15 Atlantis Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:30 Ava Pathé Maastricht
21:45 The New Mutants Pathé Maastricht
22:00 Unhinged Pathé Maastricht
22:10 Relic Pathé Maastricht
top woensdag 30-09-2020
11:00 Big Trip (NL) Pathé Maastricht
11:00 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
11:10 Endless Pathé Maastricht
11:15 Living in the Future's Past Pathé Maastricht
11:15 Trolls Wereldtour 3D (NL) Pathé Maastricht
11:30 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Maastricht
12:15 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
12:30 The Personal History of David Copperfield Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
12:30 Lassie (NL) Pathé Maastricht
12:45 De Beentjes van Sint Hildegard Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
13:00 The Tobacconist Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
13:00 Scoob! (NL) Pathé Maastricht
13:10 De Piraten van Hiernaast Pathé Maastricht
13:15 De Piraten van Hiernaast Pathé Maastricht
13:30 Frida Kahlo Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
13:30 Engel Pathé Maastricht
13:45 Été 85 Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
14:00 A Night at the Louvre, Leonardo Da Vinci Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
14:00 Big Trip (NL) Pathé Maastricht
14:15 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
14:40 Scoob! (NL) Pathé Maastricht
15:00 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé Maastricht
15:15 The Secret Garden Pathé Maastricht
15:20 Shirley Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
15:20 De Piraten van Hiernaast Pathé Maastricht
15:30 The Personal History of David Copperfield Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
15:30 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
15:40 Engel Pathé Maastricht
15:45 Rocks Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
15:55 Gli anni più belli Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
16:00 The War With Grandpa Pathé Maastricht
16:15 Deux Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
16:45 Endless Pathé Maastricht
17:15 Pitch Perfect 3 Pathé Maastricht
17:25 The Personal History of David Copperfield Pathé Maastricht
17:30 Unhinged Pathé Maastricht
17:30 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
17:45 Misbehaviour Pathé Maastricht
18:10 The Tobacconist Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
18:30 Frida Kahlo Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
18:30 The War With Grandpa Pathé Maastricht
18:45 Misbehaviour Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
18:45 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
19:00 Deux Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
19:00 Endless Pathé Maastricht
19:15 Rocks Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
19:30 De Vogelwachter Pathé Maastricht
19:30 The New Mutants Pathé Maastricht
20:00 The War With Grandpa Pathé Maastricht
20:15 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé Maastricht
20:30 De Vogelwachter Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
20:30 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
20:45 The Personal History of David Copperfield Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
20:45 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Maastricht
21:00 Shirley Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:15 Cunningham Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:15 Atlantis Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:15 Antebellum Pathé Maastricht
21:30 Ava Pathé Maastricht
21:40 Unhinged Pathé Maastricht
21:45 The New Mutants Pathé Maastricht
22:10 Relic Pathé Maastricht
top donderdag 01-10-2020
11:00 Big Trip (NL) Pathé Maastricht
11:00 Antebellum Pathé Maastricht
11:00 The War With Grandpa Pathé Maastricht
11:00 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
11:10 Unhinged Pathé Maastricht
11:15 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Maastricht
11:30 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé Maastricht
12:15 The New Mutants Pathé Maastricht
13:00 Deux Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
13:00 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
13:10 The New Mutants Pathé Maastricht
13:15 Marionette Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
13:20 The War With Grandpa Pathé Maastricht
13:30 The Tobacconist Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
13:30 Lizzie Pathé Maastricht
13:30 Poeslief Pathé Maastricht
13:45 Lara Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
14:00 The Personal History of David Copperfield Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
14:00 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Maastricht
14:10 Buladó Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
14:15 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé Maastricht
14:45 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
15:00 Engel Pathé Maastricht
15:15 De Piraten van Hiernaast Pathé Maastricht
15:30 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé Maastricht
15:35 Atlantis Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
15:45 The Secret Garden Pathé Maastricht
15:50 Rocks Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
16:00 Misbehaviour Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
16:00 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
16:15 The Nest Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
16:15 Misbehaviour Pathé Maastricht
16:30 QT8: The First Eight Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
16:40 Shirley Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
17:00 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé Maastricht
17:15 Endless Pathé Maastricht
17:30 Unhinged Pathé Maastricht
17:45 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
18:00 The New Mutants Pathé Maastricht
18:15 Lizzie Pathé Maastricht
18:30 The Personal History of David Copperfield Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
18:30 Lara Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
18:40 Buladó Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
18:45 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé Maastricht
19:00 Deux Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
19:00 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
19:10 Paradise drifters Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
19:20 Rocks Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
19:30 La Última Primavera Pathé Maastricht
19:40 The War With Grandpa Pathé Maastricht
19:50 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Maastricht
20:15 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
20:30 La Última Primavera Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
20:30 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé Maastricht
21:00 Buladó Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:00 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
21:10 The Nest Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:10 Marionette Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:15 Antebellum Pathé Maastricht
21:20 Shirley Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:30 The New Mutants Pathé Maastricht
21:50 Ava Pathé Maastricht
22:00 Relic Pathé Maastricht
22:10 Unhinged Pathé Maastricht
top vrijdag 02-10-2020
11:00 Big Trip (NL) Pathé Maastricht
11:10 Engel Pathé Maastricht
11:10 Poeslief Pathé Maastricht
11:30 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé Maastricht
12:10 The War With Grandpa Pathé Maastricht
12:15 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
12:30 Lizzie Pathé Maastricht
12:45 Endless Pathé Maastricht
12:45 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Maastricht
13:00 Frida Kahlo Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
13:00 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé Maastricht
13:15 Marionette Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
13:15 The New Mutants Pathé Maastricht
13:30 The Tobacconist Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
13:45 Lara Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
14:00 The Personal History of David Copperfield Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
14:00 Unhinged Pathé Maastricht
14:10 Buladó Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
14:30 Big Trip (NL) Pathé Maastricht
14:45 De Piraten van Hiernaast Pathé Maastricht
14:50 Deux Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
15:00 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
15:10 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé Maastricht
15:20 Engel Pathé Maastricht
15:30 The New Mutants Pathé Maastricht
15:35 Atlantis Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
15:45 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé Maastricht
16:15 The Nest Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
16:15 The Secret Garden Pathé Maastricht
16:30 On the Rocks Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
16:30 Misbehaviour Pathé Maastricht
16:40 Shirley Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
16:50 Rocks Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
17:00 Poeslief Pathé Maastricht
17:15 Ava Pathé Maastricht
17:30 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé Maastricht
18:00 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
18:10 Endless Pathé Maastricht
18:30 Gli anni più belli Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
18:30 Marathon: After + After We Collided Pathé Maastricht
18:40 Öndög Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
18:40 The New Mutants Pathé Maastricht
18:45 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
18:50 Deux Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
19:00 Lara Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
19:00 The War With Grandpa Pathé Maastricht
19:10 Rocks Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
19:20 On the Rocks Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
19:30 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Maastricht
20:00 Lizzie Pathé Maastricht
20:30 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
20:40 Shirley Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
20:50 The Personal History of David Copperfield Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:00 Buladó Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:00 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé Maastricht
21:10 The Nest Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:10 Marionette Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:15 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Maastricht
21:30 QT8: The First Eight Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:30 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
21:45 Antebellum Pathé Maastricht
22:00 Unhinged Pathé Maastricht
22:15 Relic Pathé Maastricht
top zaterdag 03-10-2020
10:00 Big Trip (NL) Pathé Maastricht
10:00 Poeslief Pathé Maastricht
10:10 Trolls Wereldtour 3D (NL) Pathé Maastricht
10:15 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
10:20 De Piraten van Hiernaast Pathé Maastricht
10:30 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé Maastricht
10:40 Bigfoot Family Pathé Maastricht
10:40 After We Collided Pathé Maastricht
11:30 Engel Pathé Maastricht
12:00 Big Trip (NL) Pathé Maastricht
12:15 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé Maastricht
12:30 Poeslief Pathé Maastricht
12:45 100% Wolf Pathé Maastricht
13:00 Frida Kahlo Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
13:00 The Secret Garden Pathé Maastricht
13:15 Marionette Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
13:15 De Piraten van Hiernaast Pathé Maastricht
13:30 Barn Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
13:45 Lara Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
13:45 Engel Pathé Maastricht
14:00 The Personal History of David Copperfield Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
14:00 Marathon: After + After We Collided Pathé Maastricht
14:10 Buladó Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
14:15 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
14:30 Trolls Wereldtour 3D (NL) Pathé Maastricht
14:50 Deux Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
15:00 Bigfoot Family 3D (NL) Pathé Maastricht
15:15 100% Wolf Pathé Maastricht
15:30 The War With Grandpa Pathé Maastricht
15:35 Atlantis Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
15:45 The New Mutants Pathé Maastricht
16:10 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé Maastricht
16:15 The Nest Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
16:30 On the Rocks Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
16:30 After We Collided Pathé Maastricht
16:40 Shirley Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
16:50 Rocks Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
17:15 Endless Pathé Maastricht
17:15 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
17:30 Misbehaviour Pathé Maastricht
17:45 The New Mutants Pathé Maastricht
18:00 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
18:20 After We Collided Pathé Maastricht
18:30 Gli anni più belli Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
18:50 The Tobacconist Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
19:00 The Personal History of David Copperfield Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
19:00 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé Maastricht
19:10 Deux Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
19:10 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé Maastricht
19:20 Lara Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
19:20 Lizzie Pathé Maastricht
19:30 Shirley Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
19:45 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Maastricht
20:00 The War With Grandpa Pathé Maastricht
20:30 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
21:00 Buladó Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:00 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Maastricht
21:10 Rocks Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:15 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
21:20 On the Rocks Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:30 The Nest Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:30 Marionette Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:30 Unhinged Pathé Maastricht
21:40 Paradise drifters Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:45 Antebellum Pathé Maastricht
22:00 Ava Pathé Maastricht
22:10 Relic Pathé Maastricht
22:15 The New Mutants Pathé Maastricht
top zondag 04-10-2020
10:00 Poeslief Pathé Maastricht
10:00 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé Maastricht
10:10 The War With Grandpa Pathé Maastricht
10:15 Bigfoot Family 3D (NL) Pathé Maastricht
10:30 Unhinged Pathé Maastricht
11:00 100% Wolf Pathé Maastricht
11:15 Big Trip (NL) Pathé Maastricht
11:30 Engel Pathé Maastricht
12:00 Frida Kahlo Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
12:10 Deux Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
12:10 Trolls Wereldtour 3D (NL) Pathé Maastricht
12:20 On the Rocks Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
12:20 Bigfoot Family Pathé Maastricht
12:30 The Personal History of David Copperfield Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
12:30 A Night at the Louvre, Leonardo Da Vinci Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
12:30 Poeslief Pathé Maastricht
12:45 After We Collided Pathé Maastricht
13:15 Marionette Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
13:15 100% Wolf Pathé Maastricht
13:30 De Piraten van Hiernaast Pathé Maastricht
13:40 The Secret Garden Pathé Maastricht
14:00 Poeslief Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
14:00 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
14:10 Buladó Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
14:15 100% Wolf Pathé Maastricht
14:20 On the Rocks Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
14:30 Bigfoot Family 3D (NL) Pathé Maastricht
14:45 Yakari Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
14:55 Lara Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
15:10 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé Maastricht
15:20 The New Mutants Pathé Maastricht
15:30 After We Collided Pathé Maastricht
15:35 Atlantis Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
15:45 Engel Pathé Maastricht
16:20 David Attenborough: A Life on Our Panet (live event) Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
16:30 The War With Grandpa Pathé Maastricht
16:40 Shirley Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
16:40 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Maastricht
16:50 Rocks Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
17:00 The Nest Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
17:00 Misbehaviour Pathé Maastricht
17:15 Endless Pathé Maastricht
17:40 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
17:50 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé Maastricht
18:00 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé Maastricht
18:40 Buladó Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
18:50 Deux Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
18:50 The War With Grandpa Pathé Maastricht
19:00 Lara Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
19:00 On the Rocks Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
19:00 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
19:10 White Riot Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
19:20 Rocks Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
19:20 Lizzie Pathé Maastricht
19:30 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Maastricht
19:45 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé Maastricht
20:15 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
20:30 QT8: The First Eight Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
20:45 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé Maastricht
20:50 The Personal History of David Copperfield Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:00 On the Rocks Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:00 Tenet Pathé Maastricht
21:10 The Nest Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:10 Marionette Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:15 Antebellum Pathé Maastricht
21:20 Shirley Lumière Cinema Restaurant Café
21:40 The New Mutants Pathé Maastricht
21:50 Ava Pathé Maastricht
22:10 Relic Pathé Maastricht
22:10 Unhinged Pathé Maastricht