home
|
stad
|
bioscoop
|
film
|
tv
TOP 10
|
A
|
B
|
C
|
D
|
E
|
F
|
G
|
H
|
I
|
J
|
K
|
L
|
M
|
N
|
O
|
P
|
R
|
S
|
T
|
U
|
V
|
W
|
Z
|
ALLE
Stadsagenda Alkmaar
Ook in de buurt
•
Heerhugowaard
•
Bergen (NH)
•
Castricum
•
Schagen
•
Heemskerk
•
Zaandam
•
Beverwijk
•
Purmerend
•
Haarlem
•
Den Helder
Stadsagenda's
Populairst
•
Amsterdam
•
Rotterdam
•
Utrecht
•
Den Haag
•
Eindhoven
•
Nijmegen
•
Groningen
•
Tilburg
•
Den Bosch
•
Arnhem
Nederland
•
's-Heerenberg
•
Aalsmeer
•
Adorp
•
Alblasserdam
•
Alkmaar
•
Almelo
•
Almere
•
Almere Haven
•
Almkerk
•
Alphen aan den Rijn
•
Amersfoort
•
Amstelveen
•
Amsterdam
•
Apeldoorn
•
Arnhem
•
Artharpe
•
Assen
•
Baarn
•
Badhoevedorp
•
Barendrecht
•
Barneveld
•
Bemmel
•
Bennekom
•
Bergeijk
•
Bergen (NH)
•
Bergen op Zoom
•
Best
•
Beuningen
•
Beverwijk
•
Bloemendaal
•
Bolsward
•
Borne
•
Bovenkarspel
•
Boxmeer
•
Breda
•
Brielle
•
Bussum
•
Capelle a/d IJssel
•
Castricum
•
Cuijk
•
Culemborg
•
De Cocksdorp
•
Delft
•
Delfzijl
•
Den Bosch
•
Den Burg
•
Den Haag
•
Den Helder
•
Denekamp
•
Deurne
•
Deventer
•
Didam
•
Diemen
•
Dieren
•
Doesburg
•
Doetinchem
•
Dokkum
•
Doornenburg
•
Dordrecht
•
Dorst
•
Drachten
•
Dronten
•
Drunen
•
Druten
•
Duiven
•
Echt
•
Ede
•
Eersel
•
Eindhoven
•
Elst
•
Emmeloord
•
Emmen
•
Enkhuizen
•
Enschede
•
Etten-Leur
•
Frederiksoord
•
Geertruidenberg
•
Geldermalsen
•
Geldrop
•
Geleen
•
Gemert
•
Goes
•
Goor
•
Gorinchem
•
Gouda
•
Grave
•
Groenlo
•
Groningen
•
Haaksbergen
•
Haarlem
•
Hardenberg
•
Harderwijk
•
Haren
•
Heemskerk
•
Heemstede
•
Heerenveen
•
Heerhugowaard
•
Heerlen
•
Heesch
•
Heeswijk-Dinther
•
Hellevoetsluis
•
Helmond
•
Helvoirt
•
Hengelo (OV)
•
Heythuysen
•
Hillegom
•
Hilversum
•
Holten
•
Hoofddorp
•
Hoogeveen
•
Hoogezand
•
Hoorn
•
Houten
•
Huizen
•
Hulst
•
IJmuiden
•
IJsselstein
•
Joure
•
Kaatsheuvel
•
Kampen
•
Katwijk
•
Kerkrade
•
Klazienaveen
•
Kollum
•
Krommenie
•
Landgraaf
•
Langweer
•
Leek
•
Leeuwarden
•
Leiden
•
Leidschendam
•
Lelystad
•
Lemmer
•
Leudal
•
Lichtenvoorde
•
Lisse
•
Maassluis
•
Maastricht
•
Malden
•
Mariahout
•
Meppel
•
Middelburg
•
Middelharnis
•
Middenbeemster
•
Midwolde
•
Mill
•
Muiden
•
Naaldwijk
•
Neeltje Jans
•
Nieuw-Vennep
•
Nieuwegein
•
Nijmegen
•
Nijverdal
•
Noordwijk
•
Noordwolde
•
Nunspeet
•
Oirschot
•
Oldenzaal
•
Olst
•
Ommen
•
Oostburg
•
Oosterbeek
•
Oosterend
•
Oosterhout (NB)
•
Oss
•
Ouddorp
•
Oudenbosch
•
Panningen
•
Purmerend
•
Raalte
•
Reuver
•
Rhenen
•
Rijssen
•
Roelofarendsveen
•
Roermond
•
Roggel
•
Roosendaal
•
Rossum
•
Rotterdam
•
Sappemeer
•
Schagen
•
Scheveningen
•
Schiedam
•
Schijndel
•
Schoonhoven
•
Schoorl
•
Schouwerzijl
•
Sittard
•
Slagharen
•
Sneek
•
Soest
•
Someren
•
Spijkenisse
•
Stadskanaal
•
Steenwijk
•
Stiens
•
Terneuzen
•
Texel
•
Tiel
•
Tilburg
•
Uden
•
Ulft
•
Utrecht
•
Valkenburg
•
Veendam
•
Veenendaal
•
Veghel
•
Veldhoven
•
Velp
•
Venlo
•
Venray
•
Vlaardingen
•
Vlieland
•
Vlissingen
•
Voorburg
•
Voorschoten
•
Vught
•
Waalwijk
•
Wageningen
•
Wassenaar
•
Weert
•
Weesp
•
Werkendam
•
Westervoort
•
Wijchen
•
Wijk bij Duurstede
•
Winschoten
•
Winterswijk
•
Woerden
•
Wolvega
•
Woudrichem
•
Zaandam
•
Zaltbommel
•
Zandvoort
•
Zeewolde
•
Zeist
•
Zevenaar
•
Zierikzee
•
Zoetermeer
•
Zutphen
•
Zwolle
Rangschik op
Bioscopen
|
Films
|
Tijd
Aanvangstijden
dinsdag
↓ |
woensdag
↓ |
donderdag
↓ |
vrijdag
↓ |
zaterdag
↓ |
zondag
↓
dinsdag 19-03-2024
10:30
One Life
Filmhuis Alkmaar
10:45
Io capitano
Filmhuis Alkmaar
11:00
The Great Escaper
Filmhuis Alkmaar
13:00
The Zone of Interest
Filmhuis Alkmaar
13:15
Wicked Little Letters
Filmhuis Alkmaar
13:30
Blackbird Blackbird Blackberry
Filmhuis Alkmaar
14:00
Bob Marley: One Love
Vue Alkmaar
14:00
Giselle - Het Nationale Ballet
Vue Alkmaar
15:00
Vogelvlucht (NL)
Vue Alkmaar
15:10
Buenas Chicas
Vue Alkmaar
15:20
Dune: Part Two
Vue Alkmaar
15:30
Rapito
Filmhuis Alkmaar
15:40
De Terugreis
Vue Alkmaar
16:00
Songs of Earth
Filmhuis Alkmaar
16:00
Oppenheimer
Vue Alkmaar
16:15
Holly
Filmhuis Alkmaar
16:50
The Beekeeper
Vue Alkmaar
17:30
Bob Marley: One Love
Vue Alkmaar
18:00
No Way Up
Vue Alkmaar
18:10
Anyone But You
Vue Alkmaar
18:20
The Promised Land
Filmhuis Alkmaar
18:30
De Terugreis
Vue Alkmaar
18:35
Banel & Adama
Filmhuis Alkmaar
19:40
Dune: Part Two
Vue Alkmaar
19:50
Verliefd op Bali
Vue Alkmaar
20:00
Anyone But You
Vue Alkmaar
20:10
Bob Marley: One Love
Vue Alkmaar
20:30
Buenas Chicas
Vue Alkmaar
20:40
Poor Things
Filmhuis Alkmaar
20:50
Land of Bad
Vue Alkmaar
21:00
Dream Scenario
Filmhuis Alkmaar
21:00
Imaginary
Vue Alkmaar
21:15
Elvis: That's the Way It Is
Filmhuis Alkmaar
woensdag 20-03-2024
10:30
Blackbird Blackbird Blackberry
Filmhuis Alkmaar
10:45
One Life
Filmhuis Alkmaar
11:00
The Great Escaper
Filmhuis Alkmaar
13:00
Holly
Filmhuis Alkmaar
13:15
Bonnard, Pierre et Marthe
Filmhuis Alkmaar
13:30
Songs of Earth
Filmhuis Alkmaar
14:00
Fien & Teun: Circus op de Boerderij
Vue Alkmaar
14:10
Buenas Chicas
Vue Alkmaar
14:30
De Terugreis
Vue Alkmaar
14:40
Dune: Part Two
Vue Alkmaar
14:50
Vogelvlucht (NL)
Vue Alkmaar
15:00
Wonka (NL)
Vue Alkmaar
15:10
Kung Fu Panda 4 (NL)
Vue Alkmaar
15:40
Rapito
Filmhuis Alkmaar
16:00
Wicked Little Letters
Filmhuis Alkmaar
16:00
De Legende van Familie Vos
Vue Alkmaar
16:15
The Promised Land
Filmhuis Alkmaar
16:40
The Beekeeper
Vue Alkmaar
17:10
Land of Bad
Vue Alkmaar
17:30
Bob Marley: One Love
Vue Alkmaar
17:50
Anyone But You
Vue Alkmaar
18:00
No Way Up
Vue Alkmaar
18:30
Kung Fu Panda 4
Vue Alkmaar
18:35
Banel & Adama
Filmhuis Alkmaar
19:00
Dream Scenario
Filmhuis Alkmaar
19:40
Dune: Part Two
Vue Alkmaar
19:50
De Terugreis
Vue Alkmaar
20:00
Les Misérables (2012)
Vue Alkmaar
20:10
Bob Marley: One Love
Vue Alkmaar
20:20
Verliefd op Bali
Vue Alkmaar
20:30
Buenas Chicas
Vue Alkmaar
20:35
Poor Things
Filmhuis Alkmaar
20:50
The Zone of Interest
Filmhuis Alkmaar
21:00
Imaginary
Vue Alkmaar
21:15
C'è ancora domani
Filmhuis Alkmaar
donderdag 21-03-2024
13:00
Bonnard, Pierre et Marthe
Filmhuis Alkmaar
13:15
Songs of Earth
Filmhuis Alkmaar
13:30
The Zone of Interest
Filmhuis Alkmaar
15:35
Wicked Little Letters
Filmhuis Alkmaar
16:15
Banel & Adama
Filmhuis Alkmaar
20:40
Poor Things
Filmhuis Alkmaar
21:05
Dream Scenario
Filmhuis Alkmaar
21:05
The Promised Land
Filmhuis Alkmaar
vrijdag 22-03-2024
10:30
Rapito
Filmhuis Alkmaar
10:45
Holly
Filmhuis Alkmaar
11:00
Songs of Earth
Filmhuis Alkmaar
13:10
The Zone of Interest
Filmhuis Alkmaar
13:25
Wicked Little Letters
Filmhuis Alkmaar
15:55
The Great Escaper
Filmhuis Alkmaar
16:10
Banel & Adama
Filmhuis Alkmaar
18:35
The Promised Land
Filmhuis Alkmaar
20:35
Poor Things
Filmhuis Alkmaar
21:15
Dream Scenario
Filmhuis Alkmaar
21:15
Of Caravan and the Dogs
Filmhuis Alkmaar
zaterdag 23-03-2024
10:30
El Eco
Filmhuis Alkmaar
10:45
Holly
Filmhuis Alkmaar
11:00
Àma Gloria
Filmhuis Alkmaar
13:00
Bonnard, Pierre et Marthe
Filmhuis Alkmaar
13:30
The Zone of Interest
Filmhuis Alkmaar
15:45
Dream Scenario
Filmhuis Alkmaar
16:00
I Am the River, The River is Me
Filmhuis Alkmaar
16:15
Wicked Little Letters
Filmhuis Alkmaar
20:40
The Promised Land
Filmhuis Alkmaar
20:55
Poor Things
Filmhuis Alkmaar
zondag 24-03-2024
10:30
Bonnard, Pierre et Marthe
Filmhuis Alkmaar
10:45
Robot Dreams
Filmhuis Alkmaar
11:00
Àma Gloria
Filmhuis Alkmaar
13:00
Wicked Little Letters
Filmhuis Alkmaar
13:15
The Promised Land
Filmhuis Alkmaar
15:45
Songs of Earth
Filmhuis Alkmaar
16:15
Dream Scenario
Filmhuis Alkmaar
18:35
Banel & Adama
Filmhuis Alkmaar
19:00
Oppenheimer
Filmhuis Alkmaar
20:35
Poor Things
Filmhuis Alkmaar
20:50
The Zone of Interest
Filmhuis Alkmaar
stadsnaam