home   |   stad   |   bioscoop   |   film   |   tv
TOP 10 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W | Z | ALLE

Stadsagenda Beverwijk



Rangschik op Bioscopen | Films | Tijd
Aanvangstijden donderdag↓ | vrijdag↓ | zaterdag↓ | zondag↓ | maandag↓ | dinsdag
top donderdag 09-02-2023
13:45 The Fabelmans Cineworld
13:45 De Acht Bergen Cineworld
14:00 Klem Cineworld
14:00 A Man Called Otto Cineworld
14:00 The Banshees of Inisherin Cineworld
14:00 Presque Cineworld
18:30 Magic Mike's Last Dance Cineworld
 
18:30 A Man Called Otto Cineworld
18:45 Klem Cineworld
19:00 Operation Fortune: Ruse de guerre Cineworld
19:30 Titanic 3D Cineworld
19:30 Avatar: The Way of Water Cineworld
21:00 Magic Mike's Last Dance Cineworld
21:15 Klem Cineworld
 
21:15 Plane Cineworld
21:30 Knock at the Cabin Cineworld
top vrijdag 10-02-2023
15:45 Magic Mike's Last Dance Cineworld
15:45 The Fabelmans Cineworld
16:00 De Gelaarsde Kat 2: De Laatste Wens Cineworld
16:00 Wil de Krokodil Cineworld
16:15 Fien & Teun gaan kamperen Cineworld
16:15 Oeps! Kids overboord Cineworld
18:30 Magic Mike's Last Dance Cineworld
18:45 Klem Cineworld
18:45 A Man Called Otto Cineworld
18:45 De Tatta's Cineworld
19:00 Avatar: The Way of Water Cineworld
19:00 Operation Fortune: Ruse de guerre Cineworld
21:00 Magic Mike's Last Dance Cineworld
21:00 Avatar: The Way of Water Cineworld
21:15 Klem Cineworld
21:30 Knock at the Cabin Cineworld
21:30 Plane Cineworld
top zaterdag 11-02-2023
13:00 Fien & Teun gaan kamperen Cineworld
13:15 Wil de Krokodil Cineworld
13:15 Oeps! Kids overboord Cineworld
13:15 Asterix & Obelix in het Middenrijk Cineworld
13:30 De Gelaarsde Kat 2: De Laatste Wens Cineworld
13:30 Het Feest van Tante Rita Cineworld
14:45 Avatar: The Way of Water Cineworld
15:30 The Fabelmans Cineworld
15:45 Klem Cineworld
15:45 Magic Mike's Last Dance Cineworld
15:45 A Man Called Otto Cineworld
16:00 De Gelaarsde Kat 2: De Laatste Wens Cineworld
18:30 Magic Mike's Last Dance Cineworld
18:45 Klem Cineworld
18:45 A Man Called Otto Cineworld
18:45 De Tatta's Cineworld
19:00 Avatar: The Way of Water Cineworld
19:00 The Banshees of Inisherin Cineworld
21:00 Magic Mike's Last Dance Cineworld
21:00 Avatar: The Way of Water Cineworld
21:15 Klem Cineworld
21:30 Knock at the Cabin Cineworld
21:30 Plane Cineworld
top zondag 12-02-2023
13:00 Fien & Teun gaan kamperen Cineworld
13:15 Wil de Krokodil Cineworld
13:15 Oeps! Kids overboord Cineworld
13:15 Asterix & Obelix in het Middenrijk Cineworld
13:30 De Tatta's Cineworld
13:30 De Gelaarsde Kat 2: De Laatste Wens Cineworld
14:45 Avatar: The Way of Water Cineworld
15:15 Babylon Cineworld
15:45 Klem Cineworld
15:45 Magic Mike's Last Dance Cineworld
15:45 A Man Called Otto Cineworld
16:00 De Gelaarsde Kat 2: De Laatste Wens Cineworld
18:30 Magic Mike's Last Dance Cineworld
18:30 A Man Called Otto Cineworld
18:30 The Fabelmans Cineworld
18:45 Klem Cineworld
19:30 Titanic 3D Cineworld
19:30 Avatar: The Way of Water Cineworld
21:00 Magic Mike's Last Dance Cineworld
21:15 Klem Cineworld
21:15 Plane Cineworld
21:30 Knock at the Cabin Cineworld
top maandag 13-02-2023
18:30 Klem Cineworld
18:30 A Man Called Otto Cineworld
18:30 The Fabelmans Cineworld
18:30 Faithfully Yours Cineworld
19:30 Titanic 3D Cineworld
19:30 Avatar: The Way of Water Cineworld
20:45 Magic Mike's Last Dance Cineworld
21:00 Klem Cineworld
21:15 Plane Cineworld
21:30 Knock at the Cabin Cineworld
top dinsdag 14-02-2023
13:45 Titanic 3D Cineworld
13:45 The Fabelmans Cineworld
13:45 De Acht Bergen Cineworld
14:00 Klem Cineworld
14:00 A Man Called Otto Cineworld
14:00 The Banshees of Inisherin Cineworld
18:30 Klem Cineworld
18:30 A Man Called Otto Cineworld
18:30 Faithfully Yours Cineworld
19:00 Operation Fortune: Ruse de guerre Cineworld
19:30 Titanic 3D Cineworld
19:30 Avatar: The Way of Water Cineworld
20:45 Magic Mike's Last Dance Cineworld
21:00 Klem Cineworld
21:15 Plane Cineworld
21:30 Knock at the Cabin Cineworld