home   |   stad   |   bioscoop   |   film   |   tv
TOP 10 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W | Z | ALLE

Stadsagenda Huizen



Rangschik op Bioscopen | Films | Tijd
Aanvangstijden donderdag↓ | vrijdag↓ | zaterdag↓ | zondag↓ | maandag↓ | dinsdag
top donderdag 09-02-2023
16:15 Magic Mike's Last Dance Kinepolis Huizen
16:15 De Gelaarsde Kat 2: De Laatste Wens Kinepolis Huizen
16:15 A Man Called Otto Kinepolis Huizen
16:15 The Banshees of Inisherin Kinepolis Huizen
18:45 Avatar: The Way of Water Kinepolis Huizen
19:30 A Man Called Otto Kinepolis Huizen
19:45 De Tatta's Kinepolis Huizen
 
20:00 Magic Mike's Last Dance Kinepolis Huizen
top vrijdag 10-02-2023
16:15 Magic Mike's Last Dance Kinepolis Huizen
16:15 De Gelaarsde Kat 2: De Laatste Wens Kinepolis Huizen
16:15 A Man Called Otto Kinepolis Huizen
16:15 The Banshees of Inisherin Kinepolis Huizen
18:45 Avatar: The Way of Water Kinepolis Huizen
19:30 A Man Called Otto Kinepolis Huizen
 
19:45 De Tatta's Kinepolis Huizen
20:00 Magic Mike's Last Dance Kinepolis Huizen
top zaterdag 11-02-2023
13:30 De Gelaarsde Kat 2: De Laatste Wens Kinepolis Huizen
13:30 Asterix & Obelix in het Middenrijk Kinepolis Huizen
13:45 Fien & Teun gaan kamperen Kinepolis Huizen
13:45 Mannetje Tak + Het kind van de Gruffalo Kinepolis Huizen
15:30 Avatar: The Way of Water Kinepolis Huizen
15:45 Magic Mike's Last Dance Kinepolis Huizen
16:00 De Gelaarsde Kat 2: De Laatste Wens Kinepolis Huizen
16:15 A Man Called Otto Kinepolis Huizen
18:45 Avatar: The Way of Water Kinepolis Huizen
19:30 A Man Called Otto Kinepolis Huizen
19:45 De Tatta's Kinepolis Huizen
20:00 Magic Mike's Last Dance Kinepolis Huizen
top zondag 12-02-2023
10:45 Avatar: The Way of Water Kinepolis Huizen
10:45 Wil de Krokodil Kinepolis Huizen
10:45 Mannetje Tak + Het kind van de Gruffalo Kinepolis Huizen
11:15 De Gelaarsde Kat 2: De Laatste Wens Kinepolis Huizen
12:15 Fien & Teun gaan kamperen Kinepolis Huizen
13:15 Hotel Sinestra Kinepolis Huizen
13:45 Asterix & Obelix in het Middenrijk Kinepolis Huizen
14:15 De Gelaarsde Kat 2: De Laatste Wens Kinepolis Huizen
14:45 Avatar: The Way of Water Kinepolis Huizen
15:30 De Tatta's Kinepolis Huizen
16:30 A Man Called Otto Kinepolis Huizen
17:00 Magic Mike's Last Dance Kinepolis Huizen
17:45 The Banshees of Inisherin Kinepolis Huizen
18:45 Avatar: The Way of Water Kinepolis Huizen
19:30 A Man Called Otto Kinepolis Huizen
20:00 Magic Mike's Last Dance Kinepolis Huizen
20:15 De Tatta's Kinepolis Huizen
top maandag 13-02-2023
16:15 Magic Mike's Last Dance Kinepolis Huizen
16:15 De Gelaarsde Kat 2: De Laatste Wens Kinepolis Huizen
16:15 A Man Called Otto Kinepolis Huizen
16:15 The Banshees of Inisherin Kinepolis Huizen
18:45 Avatar: The Way of Water Kinepolis Huizen
19:00 Corsage Kinepolis Huizen
19:30 A Man Called Otto Kinepolis Huizen
20:00 Magic Mike's Last Dance Kinepolis Huizen
top dinsdag 14-02-2023
16:15 Magic Mike's Last Dance Kinepolis Huizen
16:15 De Gelaarsde Kat 2: De Laatste Wens Kinepolis Huizen
16:15 A Man Called Otto Kinepolis Huizen
16:15 Hotel Sinestra Kinepolis Huizen
18:45 Avatar: The Way of Water Kinepolis Huizen
19:30 A Man Called Otto Kinepolis Huizen
19:45 De Tatta's Kinepolis Huizen
20:00 Magic Mike's Last Dance Kinepolis Huizen