home   |   stad   |   bioscoop   |   film   |   tv
TOP 10 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W | Z | ALLE

Stadsagenda Rotterdam



Rangschik op Bioscopen | Films | Tijd
Aanvangstijden dinsdag↓ | woensdag↓ | donderdag↓ | vrijdag↓ | zaterdag↓ | zondag
top dinsdag 29-09-2020
22:05 Unhinged Pathé De Kuip
22:10 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
22:15 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
top woensdag 30-09-2020
10:00 De Elfkins - Een klein bakfestijn (NL) Pathé De Kuip
10:00 The Secret Garden Pathé De Kuip
10:00 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
10:00 Big Trip (NL) Pathé Schouwburgplein
 
10:00 Relic Pathé Schouwburgplein
10:00 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé Schouwburgplein
10:10 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
10:15 The Rental Pathé De Kuip
10:35 Ella Bella Bingo Pathé De Kuip
10:40 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
10:40 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé De Kuip
 
10:40 The War With Grandpa Pathé Schouwburgplein
10:50 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
11:00 Living in the Future's Past Pathé Schouwburgplein
11:00 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
11:10 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
11:10 The Secret Garden Pathé Schouwburgplein
11:20 Love Sarah Pathé De Kuip
11:30 Chili Kinepolis Cinerama
11:30 The Personal History of David Copperfield Kinepolis Cinerama
11:30 Tenet Kinepolis Cinerama
11:30 The Brilliant Biograph: Earliest Moving Images of Europe (1897-1902) Lantaren-Venster
11:30 Gli anni più belli Lantaren-Venster
11:30 Endless Pathé De Kuip
11:40 Deux Kinepolis Cinerama
11:40 Antebellum Pathé De Kuip
11:45 De Piraten van Hiernaast Kinepolis Cinerama
11:45 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé De Kuip
11:50 Unhinged Pathé De Kuip
11:55 Hope Gap Kinepolis Cinerama
12:00 Öndög Lantaren-Venster
12:00 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Schouwburgplein
12:10 Big Trip (NL) Kinepolis Cinerama
12:10 Antebellum Kino Rotterdam
12:10 De Elfkins - Een klein bakfestijn (NL) Pathé De Kuip
12:15 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé Schouwburgplein
12:20 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
12:20 The New Mutants Pathé Schouwburgplein
12:25 Scoob! (NL) Pathé De Kuip
12:30 Été 85 Lantaren-Venster
12:30 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
12:35 Tenet Kino Rotterdam
12:40 Été 85 Kino Rotterdam
12:45 Helmut Newton: The Bad and the Beautiful Lantaren-Venster
12:45 Rocks Lantaren-Venster
12:45 Sidik en de panter Lantaren-Venster
12:50 Berlin Alexanderplatz Kinepolis Cinerama
12:50 The Personal History of David Copperfield Kino Rotterdam
12:55 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé De Kuip
13:05 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé Schouwburgplein
13:10 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
13:10 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
13:15 The War With Grandpa Pathé Schouwburgplein
13:20 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
13:30 I See You Pathé De Kuip
13:40 Big Trip (NL) Pathé De Kuip
13:40 Big Trip (NL) Pathé Schouwburgplein
13:45 Misbehaviour Kinepolis Cinerama
13:50 Endless Pathé De Kuip
13:55 Burden Kinepolis Cinerama
14:00 Tenet Kinepolis Cinerama
14:00 My Spy Pathé De Kuip
14:00 Pinocchio (NL) Pathé De Kuip
14:00 Engel Pathé De Kuip
14:10 Scoob! (NL) Kinepolis Cinerama
14:15 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Kinepolis Cinerama
14:15 The Personal History of David Copperfield Lantaren-Venster
14:15 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
14:20 De Piraten van Hiernaast Pathé De Kuip
14:20 De Piraten van Hiernaast Pathé Schouwburgplein
14:25 The Grand Budapest Hotel Kinepolis Cinerama
14:25 Babyteeth Kino Rotterdam
14:30 Love Sarah Lantaren-Venster
14:30 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé De Kuip
14:40 Deux Lantaren-Venster
14:40 Endless Pathé Schouwburgplein
14:45 Tenet Kino Rotterdam
14:45 Rocks Lantaren-Venster
14:45 Misbehaviour Lantaren-Venster
14:45 Poeslief Lantaren-Venster
14:50 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
14:50 Scoob! (NL) Pathé Schouwburgplein
15:15 Shaun het Schaap: Het Ruimteschaap (NL) CineNoord
15:15 Helmut Newton: The Bad and the Beautiful Kino Rotterdam
15:15 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé Schouwburgplein
15:20 Scoob! (NL) Pathé De Kuip
15:30 Été 85 Kino Rotterdam
15:30 Big Trip (NL) Pathé De Kuip
15:30 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
15:40 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
15:45 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé De Kuip
15:45 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
15:50 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé De Kuip
15:50 Engel Pathé Schouwburgplein
16:05 The Secret Garden Kinepolis Cinerama
16:10 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Kinepolis Cinerama
16:10 Endless Pathé De Kuip
16:10 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
16:15 Pinocchio (NL) Kinepolis Cinerama
16:15 Barn Lantaren-Venster
16:15 Misbehaviour Pathé De Kuip
16:20 The Personal History of David Copperfield Kinepolis Cinerama
16:20 Tenet Kinepolis Cinerama
16:30 Summerland Kinepolis Cinerama
16:30 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé De Kuip
16:40 Pinocchio Pathé De Kuip
16:40 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
16:40 Antebellum Pathé Schouwburgplein
16:45 Babyteeth Lantaren-Venster
16:45 A Girl Missing Lantaren-Venster
16:45 Shirley Lantaren-Venster
16:45 Antebellum Pathé De Kuip
16:50 The Personal History of David Copperfield Kino Rotterdam
17:00 Cunningham 3D Kinepolis Cinerama
17:00 Endless Pathé Schouwburgplein
17:10 White Riot Lantaren-Venster
17:10 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
17:10 The Personal History of David Copperfield Pathé Schouwburgplein
17:15 White Riot Kino Rotterdam
17:30 Unhinged Pathé De Kuip
17:30 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
17:30 The New Mutants Pathé Schouwburgplein
17:35 A Night at the Louvre, Leonardo Da Vinci Kino Rotterdam
17:45 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
17:50 Tenet Kino Rotterdam
18:00 The Secret Garden Pathé De Kuip
18:10 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé De Kuip
18:10 The War With Grandpa Pathé Schouwburgplein
18:20 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
18:30 Endless Pathé De Kuip
18:40 Love Sarah Pathé De Kuip
18:45 Tenet Kinepolis Cinerama
18:50 Burden Kinepolis Cinerama
18:50 The Personal History of David Copperfield Kinepolis Cinerama
18:50 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
19:00 De Vogelwachter Kinepolis Cinerama
19:00 White Riot Kinepolis Cinerama
19:00 Helmut Newton: The Bad and the Beautiful Kino Rotterdam
19:00 Deux Lantaren-Venster
19:00 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
19:00 Endless Pathé Schouwburgplein
19:05 Deux Kinepolis Cinerama
19:05 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé De Kuip
19:10 A Girl Missing Lantaren-Venster
19:10 Antebellum Pathé De Kuip
19:10 David Attenborough: A Life on Our Planet Pathé Schouwburgplein
19:15 Été 85 Kino Rotterdam
19:15 Shirley Lantaren-Venster
19:15 De Vogelwachter Lantaren-Venster
19:20 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé De Kuip
19:20 De Vogelwachter Pathé Schouwburgplein
19:30 Kajillionaire Kino Rotterdam
19:30 Rocks Lantaren-Venster
19:30 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
19:40 I See You Pathé De Kuip
19:40 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Schouwburgplein
19:45 Tenet Kinepolis Cinerama
19:50 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
20:00 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
20:00 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
20:20 I Still Believe Pathé De Kuip
20:30 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
20:30 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé Schouwburgplein
20:40 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé De Kuip
20:45 Tenet Kinepolis Cinerama
20:50 Tenet Kino Rotterdam
20:50 Endless Pathé De Kuip
21:00 Phase IV Kinepolis Cinerama
21:00 QT8: The First Eight Lantaren-Venster
21:00 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé De Kuip
21:00 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
21:05 The Gentlemen Kinepolis Cinerama
21:05 The Personal History of David Copperfield Kino Rotterdam
21:05 Été 85 Lantaren-Venster
21:10 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
21:15 Misbehaviour Kinepolis Cinerama
21:15 Antebellum Kinepolis Cinerama
21:15 The Personal History of David Copperfield Lantaren-Venster
21:15 Antebellum Pathé Schouwburgplein
21:20 Babyteeth Kino Rotterdam
21:30 Atlantis Lantaren-Venster
21:30 Valley of the Gods Lantaren-Venster
21:30 Paradise drifters Lantaren-Venster
21:30 Ava Pathé De Kuip
21:30 Ava Pathé Schouwburgplein
21:40 The Personal History of David Copperfield Kinepolis Cinerama
21:40 The Nest Kino Rotterdam
21:40 Antebellum Pathé De Kuip
21:45 Unhinged Pathé De Kuip
21:50 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
21:50 The New Mutants Pathé Schouwburgplein
22:00 Follow Me Pathé De Kuip
22:00 Follow Me Pathé Schouwburgplein
22:10 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
22:15 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
top donderdag 01-10-2020
10:00 De Elfkins - Een klein bakfestijn (NL) Pathé De Kuip
10:00 De Dick Maas Methode Pathé De Kuip
10:00 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
10:10 The Rental Pathé De Kuip
10:10 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
10:15 Ella Bella Bingo Pathé De Kuip
10:20 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Kino Rotterdam
10:25 The Nest Kino Rotterdam
10:30 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
10:35 Été 85 Kino Rotterdam
10:45 Love Sarah Pathé De Kuip
10:45 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
11:10 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé De Kuip
11:10 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé De Kuip
11:20 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
11:30 Buladó Kinepolis Cinerama
11:30 Marionette Lantaren-Venster
11:30 Endless Pathé De Kuip
11:35 Deux Kinepolis Cinerama
11:40 Cunningham 3D Kinepolis Cinerama
11:40 Antebellum Pathé De Kuip
11:50 The Nest Kinepolis Cinerama
11:55 Unhinged Pathé De Kuip
12:00 Sibyl Kinepolis Cinerama
12:00 Gli anni più belli Lantaren-Venster
12:10 Summerland Kinepolis Cinerama
12:10 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé De Kuip
12:15 Lizzie Kinepolis Cinerama
12:15 Lara Lantaren-Venster
12:15 Buladó Pathé De Kuip
12:20 De Dick Maas Methode Kino Rotterdam
12:20 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
12:30 Shirley Lantaren-Venster
12:30 The Personal History of David Copperfield Lantaren-Venster
12:30 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
12:40 White Riot Kino Rotterdam
12:40 Helmut Newton: The Bad and the Beautiful Kino Rotterdam
12:50 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
12:55 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Kino Rotterdam
13:00 Line of Duty Pathé De Kuip
13:10 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
13:20 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
13:25 Buladó Kinepolis Cinerama
13:30 Antebellum Pathé De Kuip
13:40 Buladó Pathé De Kuip
13:45 Hope Gap Kinepolis Cinerama
13:45 Tenet Kinepolis Cinerama
13:50 Endless Pathé De Kuip
14:00 Deux Lantaren-Venster
14:00 My Spy Pathé De Kuip
14:00 Unhinged Pathé Schouwburgplein
14:00 Poeslief Pathé Schouwburgplein
14:10 The Nest Kinepolis Cinerama
14:10 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé De Kuip
14:10 David Attenborough: A Life on Our Planet Pathé Schouwburgplein
14:15 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
14:20 Misbehaviour Kinepolis Cinerama
14:20 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé De Kuip
14:25 The Personal History of David Copperfield Kinepolis Cinerama
14:25 Helmut Newton: The Bad and the Beautiful Kino Rotterdam
14:25 Babyteeth Kino Rotterdam
14:25 Love Sarah Lantaren-Venster
14:30 Lizzie Pathé Schouwburgplein
14:30 Endless Pathé Schouwburgplein
14:35 Lara Kinepolis Cinerama
14:40 The Personal History of David Copperfield Kino Rotterdam
14:40 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Schouwburgplein
14:45 On the Rocks Lantaren-Venster
14:45 Rocks Lantaren-Venster
14:50 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
15:00 Buladó Lantaren-Venster
15:00 Big Trip (NL) Pathé De Kuip
15:10 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
15:20 Tenet Kinepolis Cinerama
15:20 Dreamkatcher Pathé De Kuip
15:30 Tenet Kino Rotterdam
15:30 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
15:40 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
15:50 Relic Pathé De Kuip
15:50 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé Schouwburgplein
16:00 Burden Kinepolis Cinerama
16:00 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
16:10 Unhinged Pathé De Kuip
16:10 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé Schouwburgplein
16:15 Barn Lantaren-Venster
16:20 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé De Kuip
16:25 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Kino Rotterdam
16:25 De Dick Maas Methode Pathé De Kuip
16:30 Lizzie Kinepolis Cinerama
16:30 Babyteeth Lantaren-Venster
16:30 Pinocchio Pathé De Kuip
16:40 The Secret Garden Kinepolis Cinerama
16:40 Antebellum Pathé De Kuip
16:40 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
16:40 Antebellum Pathé Schouwburgplein
16:50 Yakari Kinepolis Cinerama
16:50 Lara Kinepolis Cinerama
16:50 Paradise drifters Lantaren-Venster
16:50 The Personal History of David Copperfield Pathé Schouwburgplein
17:00 White Riot Kinepolis Cinerama
17:00 A Night at the Louvre, Leonardo Da Vinci Kino Rotterdam
17:00 Atlantis Lantaren-Venster
17:00 Été 85 Lantaren-Venster
17:00 The War With Grandpa Pathé Schouwburgplein
17:10 Été 85 Kino Rotterdam
17:10 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé De Kuip
17:10 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
17:15 Follow Me Pathé Schouwburgplein
17:20 I See You Pathé De Kuip
17:30 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
17:30 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
18:00 Misbehaviour Pathé De Kuip
18:10 Endless Pathé Schouwburgplein
18:15 Endless Pathé De Kuip
18:20 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
18:25 Chili Kinepolis Cinerama
18:40 Helmut Newton: The Bad and the Beautiful Kino Rotterdam
18:40 Buladó Pathé De Kuip
18:45 The Personal History of David Copperfield Kinepolis Cinerama
18:45 Love Sarah Pathé De Kuip
18:50 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
18:55 Lara Kinepolis Cinerama
18:55 De Dick Maas Methode Kino Rotterdam
19:00 La Última Primavera Kinepolis Cinerama
19:00 Tenet Kino Rotterdam
19:00 Lara Lantaren-Venster
19:00 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
19:00 La Última Primavera Pathé Schouwburgplein
19:10 The Nest Kinepolis Cinerama
19:10 Allen Tegen Allen Lantaren-Venster
19:10 Rocks Lantaren-Venster
19:10 Antebellum Pathé De Kuip
19:10 Lizzie Pathé Schouwburgplein
19:15 The Personal History of David Copperfield Kino Rotterdam
19:20 The Grand Budapest Hotel Kinepolis Cinerama
19:20 Deux Lantaren-Venster
19:20 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé De Kuip
19:20 De Dick Maas Methode Pathé Schouwburgplein
19:30 Deux Kinepolis Cinerama
19:30 Buladó Lantaren-Venster
19:30 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
19:30 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé Schouwburgplein
19:40 Endless Pathé De Kuip
19:45 Tenet Kinepolis Cinerama
19:45 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
19:50 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
20:00 Les Misérables CineNoord
20:00 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
20:20 I Still Believe Pathé De Kuip
20:30 David Attenborough: A Life on Our Planet Lantaren-Venster
20:30 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé De Kuip
20:30 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé Schouwburgplein
20:40 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Kino Rotterdam
20:45 Tenet Kinepolis Cinerama
20:45 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
20:50 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé De Kuip
21:00 Babyteeth Kino Rotterdam
21:00 De Dick Maas Methode Pathé De Kuip
21:00 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Schouwburgplein
21:05 Lizzie Kinepolis Cinerama
21:10 The Personal History of David Copperfield Lantaren-Venster
21:10 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
21:15 QT8: The First Eight Kinepolis Cinerama
21:15 QT8: The First Eight Lantaren-Venster
21:15 Shirley Lantaren-Venster
21:30 Buladó Kinepolis Cinerama
21:30 Marionette Lantaren-Venster
21:30 A Girl Missing Lantaren-Venster
21:30 The New Mutants Pathé Schouwburgplein
21:40 Misbehaviour Kinepolis Cinerama
21:40 American Psycho Kino Rotterdam
21:40 Antebellum Pathé De Kuip
21:40 Antebellum Pathé Schouwburgplein
21:45 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
21:50 Antebellum Kinepolis Cinerama
21:50 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
21:55 The Nest Kino Rotterdam
22:00 Follow Me Pathé De Kuip
22:00 Relic Pathé Schouwburgplein
22:10 Ava Pathé De Kuip
22:10 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
22:15 Unhinged Pathé De Kuip
top vrijdag 02-10-2020
10:00 De Elfkins - Een klein bakfestijn (NL) Pathé De Kuip
10:00 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
10:00 Antebellum Pathé Schouwburgplein
10:00 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
10:10 Buladó Pathé De Kuip
10:10 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
10:10 Poeslief Pathé Schouwburgplein
10:10 The Personal History of David Copperfield Pathé Schouwburgplein
10:10 Endless Pathé Schouwburgplein
10:15 De Dick Maas Methode Kino Rotterdam
10:15 Ella Bella Bingo Pathé De Kuip
10:15 Big Trip (NL) Pathé De Kuip
10:20 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Kino Rotterdam
10:20 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé De Kuip
10:25 The Nest Kino Rotterdam
10:30 Love Sarah Pathé De Kuip
10:30 On the Rocks Pathé De Kuip
10:35 On the Rocks Kino Rotterdam
10:40 The New Mutants Pathé Schouwburgplein
10:50 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
10:50 De Dick Maas Methode Pathé Schouwburgplein
10:55 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé De Kuip
11:00 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
11:30 Buladó Kinepolis Cinerama
11:30 Cunningham 3D Kinepolis Cinerama
11:30 A Girl Missing Lantaren-Venster
11:30 The Personal History of David Copperfield Lantaren-Venster
11:35 Deux Kinepolis Cinerama
11:40 Summerland Kinepolis Cinerama
11:40 Endless Pathé De Kuip
11:50 Sibyl Kinepolis Cinerama
11:50 The Nest Kinepolis Cinerama
11:50 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
11:55 Unhinged Pathé De Kuip
11:55 Relic Pathé Schouwburgplein
12:00 Gli anni più belli Lantaren-Venster
12:10 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
12:15 Lizzie Kinepolis Cinerama
12:15 Lara Lantaren-Venster
12:15 Buladó Pathé De Kuip
12:15 Poeslief Pathé Schouwburgplein
12:20 Été 85 Kino Rotterdam
12:20 Antebellum Pathé De Kuip
12:30 Shirley Lantaren-Venster
12:30 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
12:30 Unhinged Pathé Schouwburgplein
12:40 White Riot Kino Rotterdam
12:40 Helmut Newton: The Bad and the Beautiful Kino Rotterdam
12:40 De Dick Maas Methode Pathé De Kuip
12:45 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé De Kuip
12:50 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé De Kuip
12:50 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé Schouwburgplein
12:55 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Kino Rotterdam
13:00 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé Schouwburgplein
13:10 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
13:10 Lizzie Pathé Schouwburgplein
13:20 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
13:20 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
13:25 Buladó Kinepolis Cinerama
13:30 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
13:35 Tenet Kinepolis Cinerama
13:45 Hope Gap Kinepolis Cinerama
13:45 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Schouwburgplein
14:00 Deux Lantaren-Venster
14:00 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé De Kuip
14:05 The Personal History of David Copperfield Kinepolis Cinerama
14:05 Ava Pathé Schouwburgplein
14:10 The Nest Kinepolis Cinerama
14:10 On the Rocks Pathé De Kuip
14:20 Misbehaviour Kinepolis Cinerama
14:20 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
14:25 Babyteeth Kino Rotterdam
14:25 Helmut Newton: The Bad and the Beautiful Kino Rotterdam
14:25 Love Sarah Lantaren-Venster
14:30 Buladó Lantaren-Venster
14:30 Engel Pathé De Kuip
14:35 Lara Kinepolis Cinerama
14:40 On the Rocks Kino Rotterdam
14:40 Big Trip (NL) Pathé De Kuip
14:45 On the Rocks Lantaren-Venster
14:45 Rocks Lantaren-Venster
14:50 De Piraten van Hiernaast Pathé De Kuip
14:50 Poeslief Pathé De Kuip
14:50 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé Schouwburgplein
15:10 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
15:20 Tenet Kinepolis Cinerama
15:20 Buladó Pathé De Kuip
15:20 The War With Grandpa Pathé Schouwburgplein
15:30 Tenet Kino Rotterdam
15:30 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
15:40 Big Trip (NL) Pathé De Kuip
15:40 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé Schouwburgplein
15:50 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé De Kuip
16:00 Burden Kinepolis Cinerama
16:00 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé De Kuip
16:00 David Attenborough: A Life on Our Planet Pathé Schouwburgplein
16:10 Unhinged Pathé De Kuip
16:10 Engel Pathé Schouwburgplein
16:15 Barn Lantaren-Venster
16:20 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé De Kuip
16:20 Endless Pathé Schouwburgplein
16:25 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Kino Rotterdam
16:30 De Dick Maas Methode Kinepolis Cinerama
16:30 Babyteeth Lantaren-Venster
16:30 Valley of the Gods Lantaren-Venster
16:30 De Dick Maas Methode Pathé De Kuip
16:40 Lara Kinepolis Cinerama
16:40 The Secret Garden Kinepolis Cinerama
16:40 Pinocchio Pathé De Kuip
16:40 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
16:40 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
16:45 The Personal History of David Copperfield Kino Rotterdam
16:50 Yakari Kinepolis Cinerama
16:50 Lizzie Kinepolis Cinerama
16:50 De Dick Maas Methode Kino Rotterdam
16:50 Misbehaviour Lantaren-Venster
16:50 Antebellum Pathé De Kuip
16:50 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
17:00 Été 85 Lantaren-Venster
17:10 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
17:10 Antebellum Pathé Schouwburgplein
17:20 I See You Pathé De Kuip
17:30 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
17:40 Endless Pathé De Kuip
17:50 The New Mutants Pathé Schouwburgplein
18:00 The Secret Garden Pathé De Kuip
18:10 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé De Kuip
18:20 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Schouwburgplein
18:25 Chili Kinepolis Cinerama
18:30 The Personal History of David Copperfield Kino Rotterdam
18:30 Marathon: After + After We Collided Pathé Schouwburgplein
18:40 Love Sarah Pathé De Kuip
18:40 Lizzie Pathé Schouwburgplein
18:40 The War With Grandpa Pathé Schouwburgplein
18:45 The Personal History of David Copperfield Kinepolis Cinerama
18:50 Buladó Kinepolis Cinerama
18:50 Buladó Pathé De Kuip
18:50 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
18:55 Lara Kinepolis Cinerama
18:55 A Night at the Louvre, Leonardo Da Vinci Kino Rotterdam
19:00 Allen Tegen Allen Lantaren-Venster
19:00 Lara Lantaren-Venster
19:00 Marathon: After + After We Collided Pathé De Kuip
19:00 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
19:10 The Nest Kinepolis Cinerama
19:10 Rocks Lantaren-Venster
19:10 Antebellum Pathé De Kuip
19:15 The Nest Kino Rotterdam
19:20 Deux Lantaren-Venster
19:20 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé De Kuip
19:25 On the Rocks Lantaren-Venster
19:30 Summerland Kinepolis Cinerama
19:30 Deux Kinepolis Cinerama
19:30 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
19:40 Endless Pathé De Kuip
19:40 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Schouwburgplein
19:45 Tenet Kinepolis Cinerama
19:50 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
20:00 I Still Believe Pathé De Kuip
20:00 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
20:00 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
20:10 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé Schouwburgplein
20:20 On the Rocks Pathé De Kuip
20:45 Tenet Kinepolis Cinerama
20:45 Unhinged Pathé Schouwburgplein
20:50 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé De Kuip
20:55 Tenet Kino Rotterdam
21:00 Babyteeth Kino Rotterdam
21:00 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé De Kuip
21:00 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé Schouwburgplein
21:00 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
21:05 Lizzie Kinepolis Cinerama
21:10 Tenet Kino Rotterdam
21:10 The Personal History of David Copperfield Lantaren-Venster
21:10 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
21:15 White Riot Kinepolis Cinerama
21:15 Buladó Lantaren-Venster
21:15 Shirley Lantaren-Venster
21:30 The Nest Kinepolis Cinerama
21:30 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Kino Rotterdam
21:30 On the Rocks Lantaren-Venster
21:30 Marionette Lantaren-Venster
21:40 Misbehaviour Kinepolis Cinerama
21:40 Antebellum Pathé De Kuip
21:50 Antebellum Kinepolis Cinerama
21:50 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
21:50 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
22:00 De Dick Maas Methode Pathé De Kuip
22:10 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
22:10 Antebellum Pathé Schouwburgplein
22:15 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
22:30 Ava Pathé De Kuip
22:40 Unhinged Pathé De Kuip
22:40 The War With Grandpa Pathé Schouwburgplein
22:50 Follow Me Pathé Schouwburgplein
22:50 The New Mutants Pathé Schouwburgplein
top zaterdag 03-10-2020
10:00 On the Rocks Kino Rotterdam
10:00 Öndög Lantaren-Venster
10:00 Ella Bella Bingo Pathé De Kuip
10:00 De Elfkins - Een klein bakfestijn (NL) Pathé De Kuip
10:00 100% Wolf Pathé De Kuip
10:00 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé De Kuip
10:00 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
10:00 Bigfoot Family Pathé Schouwburgplein
10:00 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Schouwburgplein
10:00 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
10:05 David Attenborough: A Life on Our Planet Pathé Schouwburgplein
10:10 Big Trip (NL) Pathé De Kuip
10:10 Bigfoot Family Pathé De Kuip
10:10 Poeslief Pathé Schouwburgplein
10:15 On the Rocks Lantaren-Venster
10:15 Endless Pathé Schouwburgplein
10:20 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Kino Rotterdam
10:25 The Nest Kino Rotterdam
10:25 Rocks Lantaren-Venster
10:30 Été 85 Kino Rotterdam
10:30 Poeslief Lantaren-Venster
10:30 On the Rocks Pathé De Kuip
10:40 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
10:40 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé Schouwburgplein
10:50 Bigfoot Family 3D (NL) Pathé De Kuip
10:55 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé De Kuip
11:00 Buladó Lantaren-Venster
11:00 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
11:30 De Elfkins - Een klein bakfestijn (NL) Kinepolis Cinerama
11:30 Buladó Pathé De Kuip
11:40 Big Trip (NL) Kinepolis Cinerama
11:40 100% Wolf Pathé De Kuip
11:45 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé Schouwburgplein
11:50 Bigfoot Family (NL) Kinepolis Cinerama
11:50 Deux Kinepolis Cinerama
11:55 Bigfoot Family Pathé De Kuip
12:00 Lara Kinepolis Cinerama
12:00 Marionette Lantaren-Venster
12:00 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé De Kuip
12:05 Scoob! (NL) Kinepolis Cinerama
12:05 White Riot Kino Rotterdam
12:10 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
12:10 100% Wolf Pathé Schouwburgplein
12:15 Misbehaviour Kinepolis Cinerama
12:15 Lara Lantaren-Venster
12:15 Big Trip (NL) Pathé De Kuip
12:20 Poeslief Pathé De Kuip
12:20 Antebellum Pathé De Kuip
12:20 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé Schouwburgplein
12:30 Allen Tegen Allen Lantaren-Venster
12:30 Shirley Lantaren-Venster
12:30 Big Trip (NL) Pathé Schouwburgplein
12:35 Babyteeth Kino Rotterdam
12:35 Poeslief Pathé Schouwburgplein
12:40 Helmut Newton: The Bad and the Beautiful Kino Rotterdam
12:45 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé De Kuip
12:55 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Kino Rotterdam
13:00 Sidik en de panter Lantaren-Venster
13:00 Engel Pathé De Kuip
13:10 Bigfoot Family 3D (NL) Pathé De Kuip
13:15 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
13:20 100% Wolf Pathé De Kuip
13:20 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
13:25 Buladó Kinepolis Cinerama
13:30 Tenet Kinepolis Cinerama
13:30 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
13:30 Bigfoot Family Pathé Schouwburgplein
13:40 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé De Kuip
13:50 The Nest Kinepolis Cinerama
13:50 Helmut Newton: The Bad and the Beautiful Kino Rotterdam
13:50 Bigfoot Family Pathé De Kuip
14:00 Yakari Kinepolis Cinerama
14:00 Marathon: After + After We Collided Pathé De Kuip
14:00 Marathon: After + After We Collided Pathé Schouwburgplein
14:05 The Personal History of David Copperfield Kinepolis Cinerama
14:05 De Piraten van Hiernaast Pathé De Kuip
14:10 Deux Lantaren-Venster
14:10 Poeslief Pathé Schouwburgplein
14:15 Bigfoot Family (NL) Kinepolis Cinerama
14:20 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
14:25 Cunningham Lantaren-Venster
14:25 100% Wolf Pathé Schouwburgplein
14:30 Engel Pathé De Kuip
14:30 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé Schouwburgplein
14:35 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Kinepolis Cinerama
14:40 On the Rocks Kino Rotterdam
14:40 100% Wolf Pathé De Kuip
14:45 On the Rocks Lantaren-Venster
14:45 Rocks Lantaren-Venster
14:45 Engel Pathé Schouwburgplein
15:00 Bigfoot Family (NL) Kino Rotterdam
15:00 Buladó Lantaren-Venster
15:20 Tenet Kinepolis Cinerama
15:20 Buladó Pathé De Kuip
15:30 Tenet Kino Rotterdam
15:30 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
15:40 Big Trip (NL) Pathé De Kuip
15:40 100% Wolf Pathé De Kuip
15:40 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé Schouwburgplein
15:45 Bigfoot Family 3D (NL) Pathé Schouwburgplein
15:50 Tenet Kino Rotterdam
15:50 Bigfoot Family 3D (NL) Pathé De Kuip
15:50 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé De Kuip
16:00 Pinocchio (NL) Kinepolis Cinerama
16:00 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé De Kuip
16:10 100% Wolf Kinepolis Cinerama
16:15 Barn Lantaren-Venster
16:20 De Dick Maas Methode Pathé De Kuip
16:30 Lizzie Kinepolis Cinerama
16:30 Babyteeth Lantaren-Venster
16:30 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé De Kuip
16:30 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
16:40 The Secret Garden Kinepolis Cinerama
16:40 Pinocchio Pathé De Kuip
16:40 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
16:40 The War With Grandpa Pathé Schouwburgplein
16:45 The Personal History of David Copperfield Kino Rotterdam
16:50 Paradise drifters Lantaren-Venster
16:50 Antebellum Pathé De Kuip
16:50 Endless Pathé De Kuip
16:50 After We Collided Pathé Schouwburgplein
17:00 A Night at the Louvre, Leonardo Da Vinci Kino Rotterdam
17:00 QT8: The First Eight Lantaren-Venster
17:00 Atlantis Lantaren-Venster
17:00 Endless Pathé Schouwburgplein
17:20 I See You Pathé De Kuip
17:40 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
17:50 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
17:50 The New Mutants Pathé Schouwburgplein
18:00 The Secret Garden Pathé De Kuip
18:10 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé De Kuip
18:20 After We Collided Pathé De Kuip
18:20 After We Collided Pathé Schouwburgplein
18:25 Chili Kinepolis Cinerama
18:25 Lizzie Pathé Schouwburgplein
18:30 The Personal History of David Copperfield Kino Rotterdam
18:30 Love Sarah Pathé De Kuip
18:45 The Personal History of David Copperfield Kinepolis Cinerama
18:50 Buladó Kinepolis Cinerama
18:50 Buladó Pathé De Kuip
18:50 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
18:55 Lara Kinepolis Cinerama
18:55 De Dick Maas Methode Kino Rotterdam
19:00 On the Rocks Kino Rotterdam
19:00 Lara Lantaren-Venster
19:00 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé De Kuip
19:00 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
19:00 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé Schouwburgplein
19:10 The Nest Kinepolis Cinerama
19:10 Rocks Lantaren-Venster
19:10 Antebellum Pathé De Kuip
19:10 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
19:15 The Nest Kino Rotterdam
19:20 The Grand Budapest Hotel Kinepolis Cinerama
19:20 Deux Lantaren-Venster
19:25 On the Rocks Lantaren-Venster
19:30 Deux Kinepolis Cinerama
19:30 Buladó Lantaren-Venster
19:30 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
19:30 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Schouwburgplein
19:40 Endless Pathé De Kuip
19:45 Tenet Kinepolis Cinerama
20:00 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
20:00 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
20:00 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
20:10 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé De Kuip
20:10 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé Schouwburgplein
20:20 On the Rocks Pathé De Kuip
20:45 Tenet Kinepolis Cinerama
20:45 Unhinged Pathé Schouwburgplein
20:50 After We Collided Pathé De Kuip
20:50 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé De Kuip
20:55 Tenet Kino Rotterdam
21:00 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé De Kuip
21:00 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
21:05 Lizzie Kinepolis Cinerama
21:10 Tenet Kino Rotterdam
21:10 The Personal History of David Copperfield Lantaren-Venster
21:10 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
21:15 QT8: The First Eight Kinepolis Cinerama
21:15 Babyteeth Kino Rotterdam
21:15 Shirley Lantaren-Venster
21:30 The Nest Kinepolis Cinerama
21:30 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Kino Rotterdam
21:30 On the Rocks Lantaren-Venster
21:30 Marionette Lantaren-Venster
21:30 A Girl Missing Lantaren-Venster
21:40 The Gentlemen Kinepolis Cinerama
21:40 Misbehaviour Kinepolis Cinerama
21:40 After We Collided Pathé De Kuip
21:45 The New Mutants Pathé Schouwburgplein
21:50 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
22:00 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
22:00 Antebellum Pathé De Kuip
22:00 Antebellum Pathé Schouwburgplein
22:15 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
22:20 De Dick Maas Methode Pathé De Kuip
22:20 The War With Grandpa Pathé Schouwburgplein
22:30 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
22:40 Unhinged Pathé De Kuip
22:40 Relic Pathé Schouwburgplein
22:50 Follow Me Pathé Schouwburgplein
top zondag 04-10-2020
10:00 On the Rocks Kino Rotterdam
10:00 A Girl Missing Lantaren-Venster
10:00 Öndög Lantaren-Venster
10:00 The Brilliant Biograph: Earliest Moving Images of Europe (1897-1902) Lantaren-Venster
10:00 De Elfkins - Een klein bakfestijn (NL) Pathé De Kuip
10:00 100% Wolf Pathé De Kuip
10:00 After We Collided Pathé De Kuip
10:00 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
10:00 Poeslief Pathé Schouwburgplein
10:00 Bigfoot Family Pathé Schouwburgplein
10:00 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé Schouwburgplein
10:05 Ella Bella Bingo Pathé De Kuip
10:15 Buladó Pathé De Kuip
10:15 Bigfoot Family Pathé De Kuip
10:15 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
10:20 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Kino Rotterdam
10:20 The Personal History of David Copperfield Pathé Schouwburgplein
10:25 Helmut Newton: The Bad and the Beautiful Kino Rotterdam
10:25 Rocks Lantaren-Venster
10:30 Buladó Lantaren-Venster
10:30 On the Rocks Pathé De Kuip
10:30 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Schouwburgplein
10:40 Bigfoot Family 3D (NL) Pathé De Kuip
10:50 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
10:50 The War With Grandpa Pathé Schouwburgplein
11:00 Frida Kahlo Lantaren-Venster
11:00 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé De Kuip
11:10 Bigfoot Family Pathé De Kuip
11:15 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
11:30 De Elfkins - Een klein bakfestijn (NL) Kinepolis Cinerama
11:30 On the Rocks Lantaren-Venster
11:30 100% Wolf Pathé De Kuip
11:40 Big Trip (NL) Kinepolis Cinerama
11:40 100% Wolf Pathé Schouwburgplein
11:50 Bigfoot Family (NL) Kinepolis Cinerama
11:50 Deux Kinepolis Cinerama
12:00 Lara Kinepolis Cinerama
12:00 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé De Kuip
12:00 After We Collided Pathé Schouwburgplein
12:05 Scoob! (NL) Kinepolis Cinerama
12:05 White Riot Kino Rotterdam
12:10 Big Trip (NL) Pathé De Kuip
12:10 Poeslief Pathé De Kuip
12:15 Misbehaviour Kinepolis Cinerama
12:15 Lara Lantaren-Venster
12:15 De Piraten van Hiernaast Pathé De Kuip
12:20 Buladó Pathé De Kuip
12:20 Antebellum Pathé De Kuip
12:25 The Nest Kino Rotterdam
12:30 Shirley Lantaren-Venster
12:30 Helmut Newton: The Bad and the Beautiful Lantaren-Venster
12:30 The Personal History of David Copperfield Lantaren-Venster
12:40 Poeslief Pathé Schouwburgplein
12:45 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé De Kuip
12:50 De Dick Maas Methode Kino Rotterdam
12:50 Engel Pathé Schouwburgplein
12:55 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Kino Rotterdam
13:00 Bigfoot Family 3D (NL) Pathé De Kuip
13:00 The War With Grandpa Pathé Schouwburgplein
13:10 Engel Pathé De Kuip
13:10 100% Wolf Pathé Schouwburgplein
13:15 Poeslief Lantaren-Venster
13:20 Bigfoot Family Pathé De Kuip
13:20 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
13:25 Buladó Kinepolis Cinerama
13:30 Tenet Kinepolis Cinerama
13:30 After We Collided Pathé De Kuip
13:30 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
13:40 Big Trip (NL) Pathé De Kuip
13:50 The Nest Kinepolis Cinerama
13:50 Helmut Newton: The Bad and the Beautiful Kino Rotterdam
13:50 100% Wolf Pathé De Kuip
13:50 Big Trip (NL) Pathé Schouwburgplein
14:00 Yakari Kinepolis Cinerama
14:00 Deux Lantaren-Venster
14:05 The Personal History of David Copperfield Kinepolis Cinerama
14:10 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé De Kuip
14:10 Lizzie Pathé Schouwburgplein
14:15 Bigfoot Family (NL) Kinepolis Cinerama
14:20 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
14:20 Bigfoot Family Pathé Schouwburgplein
14:25 Love Sarah Lantaren-Venster
14:30 Gli anni più belli Lantaren-Venster
14:30 Engel Pathé De Kuip
14:35 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Kinepolis Cinerama
14:40 On the Rocks Kino Rotterdam
14:40 Bigfoot Family 3D (NL) Pathé De Kuip
14:45 On the Rocks Lantaren-Venster
14:45 Rocks Lantaren-Venster
14:55 Été 85 Kino Rotterdam
15:00 Buladó Lantaren-Venster
15:00 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé Schouwburgplein
15:15 Poeslief Pathé Schouwburgplein
15:20 Tenet Kinepolis Cinerama
15:20 Buladó Pathé De Kuip
15:20 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
15:30 100% Wolf Pathé De Kuip
15:30 After We Collided Pathé De Kuip
15:30 After We Collided Pathé Schouwburgplein
15:40 Bigfoot Family Pathé De Kuip
15:50 Tenet Kino Rotterdam
15:50 Trolls Wereldtour (NL) Pathé De Kuip
16:00 Pinocchio (NL) Kinepolis Cinerama
16:00 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé De Kuip
16:10 100% Wolf Kinepolis Cinerama
16:10 David Attenborough: A Life on Our Planet Lantaren-Venster
16:15 Lizzie Kinepolis Cinerama
16:20 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé De Kuip
16:30 QT8: The First Eight Kinepolis Cinerama
16:30 Babyteeth Lantaren-Venster
16:30 Zieja Pathé De Kuip
16:30 Zieja Pathé Schouwburgplein
16:30 Bigfoot Family 3D (NL) Pathé Schouwburgplein
16:35 White Riot Kinepolis Cinerama
16:40 The Secret Garden Kinepolis Cinerama
16:40 Pinocchio Pathé De Kuip
16:40 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
16:45 The Personal History of David Copperfield Kino Rotterdam
16:50 Misbehaviour Lantaren-Venster
16:50 Antebellum Pathé De Kuip
16:50 Endless Pathé De Kuip
16:50 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
16:55 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Schouwburgplein
17:00 A Night at the Louvre, Leonardo Da Vinci Kino Rotterdam
17:00 Valley of the Gods Lantaren-Venster
17:00 Love Sarah Pathé De Kuip
17:15 The Kingmaker Lantaren-Venster
17:15 Été 85 Lantaren-Venster
17:15 The New Mutants Pathé Schouwburgplein
17:20 I See You Pathé De Kuip
17:30 Helmut Newton: The Bad and the Beautiful Kino Rotterdam
17:40 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
17:50 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
18:00 The Secret Garden Pathé De Kuip
18:00 After We Collided Pathé De Kuip
18:10 Endless Pathé Schouwburgplein
18:25 Chili Kinepolis Cinerama
18:30 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
18:40 Buladó Pathé De Kuip
18:40 After We Collided Pathé Schouwburgplein
18:45 The Personal History of David Copperfield Kinepolis Cinerama
18:50 Buladó Kinepolis Cinerama
18:50 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé De Kuip
18:55 Lara Kinepolis Cinerama
18:55 De Dick Maas Methode Kino Rotterdam
19:00 On the Rocks Kino Rotterdam
19:00 Corpus Christi Lantaren-Venster
19:00 Lara Lantaren-Venster
19:00 Endless Pathé De Kuip
19:00 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
19:00 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
19:10 The Nest Kinepolis Cinerama
19:10 Rocks Lantaren-Venster
19:10 Antebellum Pathé De Kuip
19:15 The Nest Kino Rotterdam
19:20 Summerland Kinepolis Cinerama
19:20 Deux Lantaren-Venster
19:20 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé Schouwburgplein
19:25 On the Rocks Lantaren-Venster
19:30 Deux Kinepolis Cinerama
19:30 Kajillionaire Kino Rotterdam
19:30 Buladó Lantaren-Venster
19:30 The Secret: Dare to Dream Pathé De Kuip
19:30 The War With Grandpa Pathé Schouwburgplein
19:40 De Dick Maas Methode Pathé De Kuip
19:45 Tenet Kinepolis Cinerama
19:45 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé Schouwburgplein
20:00 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
20:00 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
20:10 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
20:10 Tenet Pathé Schouwburgplein
20:20 On the Rocks Pathé De Kuip
20:30 After We Collided Pathé De Kuip
20:30 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé Schouwburgplein
20:40 Alles is zoals het zou moeten zijn Pathé De Kuip
20:45 Tenet Kinepolis Cinerama
20:50 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
21:00 Babyteeth Kino Rotterdam
21:05 Lizzie Kinepolis Cinerama
21:05 Tenet Kino Rotterdam
21:10 The Personal History of David Copperfield Lantaren-Venster
21:10 Tenet Pathé De Kuip
21:15 De Dick Maas Methode Kinepolis Cinerama
21:15 Shirley Lantaren-Venster
21:15 Antebellum Pathé Schouwburgplein
21:30 The Nest Kinepolis Cinerama
21:30 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Kino Rotterdam
21:30 On the Rocks Lantaren-Venster
21:30 Marionette Lantaren-Venster
21:30 A Girl Missing Lantaren-Venster
21:30 Été 85 Lantaren-Venster
21:30 Rogue Pathé De Kuip
21:40 Misbehaviour Kinepolis Cinerama
21:40 On the Rocks Kino Rotterdam
21:40 After We Collided Pathé De Kuip
21:40 Follow Me Pathé Schouwburgplein
21:50 Antebellum Kinepolis Cinerama
21:50 The Trial of the Chicago 7 Pathé De Kuip
21:50 Relic Pathé Schouwburgplein
22:00 Antebellum Pathé De Kuip
22:05 The New Mutants Pathé Schouwburgplein
22:10 The New Mutants Pathé De Kuip
22:10 Unhinged Pathé Schouwburgplein
22:15 After We Collided Pathé De Kuip
22:20 De Dick Maas Methode Pathé De Kuip
22:25 The War With Grandpa Pathé De Kuip
22:30 Unhinged Pathé De Kuip